?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

DONE.

no title

no title

And good-night!

Tags:

Comments

( 21 comments — Leave a comment )
herminekurotowa
May. 1st, 2018 07:45 am (UTC)
Brilliant!

roxymissrose
May. 4th, 2018 01:37 am (UTC)
come here hug sam
fufaraw
May. 1st, 2018 08:51 am (UTC)
*\o/* Yayyy!!! So happy for youuuu!

18292.
roxymissrose
May. 1st, 2018 02:44 pm (UTC)
Wow! You got this! And I can't wait!
supernutjapan
May. 1st, 2018 11:23 am (UTC)
Heeee!!!! Congrats! <3<3
roxymissrose
May. 4th, 2018 01:38 am (UTC)
hands make a heart by shalowater
tabaqui
May. 1st, 2018 12:27 pm (UTC)
Whoooooooooooo!!!!
:)
You are *awesome*, bb!

I can't help but feel sorry for that poor stewardess, getting smacked in the face by that cloak, heh.
roxymissrose
May. 4th, 2018 01:38 am (UTC)
Nah, she loves it--look at her smile! :D
lyryk
May. 1st, 2018 01:15 pm (UTC)
Go you!!
roxymissrose
May. 4th, 2018 01:39 am (UTC)
I feel so...well, I was exhausted so that's why I wasn't around...but today I'm all woo-hooo!

THANK YOU!! :D
jj1564
May. 1st, 2018 03:54 pm (UTC)
Bravo!
roxymissrose
May. 4th, 2018 01:46 am (UTC)
hands make a heart by shalowater
amypond45
May. 1st, 2018 05:42 pm (UTC)

Whoohoo!

roxymissrose
May. 4th, 2018 01:45 am (UTC)
no title
stir_of_echoes
May. 1st, 2018 10:47 pm (UTC)
YAY! *pompoms*
roxymissrose
May. 4th, 2018 01:45 am (UTC)
:D

no title
gingersnap1224
May. 3rd, 2018 04:09 pm (UTC)
OMG my favorite gif! Capes for all of my friends!!!

Congrats!! I can't wait to read it.
roxymissrose
May. 4th, 2018 01:34 am (UTC)
It's just fabulous, isn't it? It does make me want a cape. I'd be on the escalators at the mall, all, "Minions! Bring me a tasty beverage and a hot boy in whatever order works!"
tasabian
May. 3rd, 2018 10:52 pm (UTC)
Sally Solomon!
roxymissrose
May. 4th, 2018 01:31 am (UTC)
OMG!!!! I didn't see it until right now!! lol!!
milly_gal
May. 7th, 2018 07:06 am (UTC)
WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOHHHHHHHHHHHHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO! Late response is late 'cause the last week has been HELLA busy but again I say WWWOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOHHHHHHHHHHHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!
( 21 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

happy thanksgiving steampunk turkey
roxymissrose
roxymissrose

Latest Month

November 2018
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow